Is WHOLE MILK PURE PINEAPPLE GREEK YOGURT, PURE PINEAPPLE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED NONFAT MILK, CREAM), WATER, PINEAPPLE, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, FRUIT PECTIN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, NATURAL FLAVOR, FRUIT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), GUAR GUM. CONTAINS LIVE AND ACTIVE CULTURES: S. THERMOPHILUS, L. BULGARICUS, L. ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDUS AND L. CASEI.

Check WHOLE MILK PURE PINEAPPLE GREEK YOGURT, PURE PINEAPPLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTartTangy
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoGarnishing
Wheat Free? WHOLE MILK PURE PINEAPPLE GREEK YOGURT, PURE PINEAPPLE | Spoonful