Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole Milk Vitamin D Pasteurized Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.

Check Whole Milk Vitamin D Pasteurized against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyThin
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCookingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Whole Milk Vitamin D Pasteurized | Spoonful