Is Whole milk yogurt, blueberry Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cultured pasteurized grade a milk, sugar, modified cornstarch, blueberry puree, nonfat milk solids, kosher gelatin, natural flavors, concentrated fruit and vegetable juice (color), pectin, citric acid, vitamin a palmitate, vitamin d3. contains active yogurt with l. bulgaricus, s. thermophilus, bifidobacterium bb-12, l. acidophilus and l. casei cultures.
Check Whole milk yogurt, blueberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole milk yogurt, blueberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


