Is WHOLE MILK YOGURT CREAM TOP, LEMON Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OUR RECIPE: CULTURED PASTEURIZED WHOLE MILK, CANE SUGAR, LEMON PUREE, PECTIN, TAPIOCA STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GUAR GUM, MAPLE SYRUP, TURMERIC (FOR COLOR).

Check WHOLE MILK YOGURT CREAM TOP, LEMON against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping