Is WHOLE MILK YOGURT, SWEET CREAM Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, MILK PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SUGAR, VANILLA FLAVOR, NATURAL FLAVORS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN D3 ADDED; PROBIOTICS: STRETOCOCCUS THERMOPHILUS, L BULGARICUS, L ACIDOPHILUS, BIFIDOBACTERIUM LACTIS, L CASEI.
Check WHOLE MILK YOGURT, SWEET CREAM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE MILK YOGURT, SWEET CREAM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


