Is WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, NONFAT MILK SOLIDS, KOSHER GELATIN, NATURAL FLAVORS, PECTIN, CITRIC ACID, VITAMIN A PALMITATE AND VITAMIN D3.

Check WHOLE MILK YOGURT, VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal PrepSmoothie