Is WHOLE MILK YOGURT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
GRADE A PASTURIZED GRAZIERS WHOLE MILK, CREAM, NON-AT MILK, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, (ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC BLUEBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, PECTIN, ORGANIC LOCUST BEAN GUM, CITRIC ACID, FRUIT & VEGETABLE JUICE), AND LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES; L. BULGARICUS, S. THERMOPHILUS, ACIDOPHILUS, L. CASEI, BIFIDOBACTERIUM.
Check WHOLE MILK YOGURT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE MILK YOGURT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieTopping


