Is Whole Milk Yogurt Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Whole Milk, Sugar, Non-Fat Dry Milk, Gelatin, Corn Starch, Culture, Natamycin

Check Whole Milk Yogurt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
TangySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking