Is Whole Milk Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, VITAMIN D3, 36 IU VITAMIN D PER 100m INGRÉDIENTS: LAIT, VITAMINE D3, 36 UI DE VITAMINE D PAR 100mL.

Check Whole Milk against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
NeutralSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastCookingMeal Prep