Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE NEW YORK KOSHER STYLE HALF SOUR Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).

Check WHOLE NEW YORK KOSHER STYLE HALF SOUR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? WHOLE NEW YORK KOSHER STYLE HALF SOUR | Spoonful