Is WHOLE NEW YORK KOSHER STYLE HALF SOUR Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CUCUMBERS, WATER, SALT, GARLIC, SPICES, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE).
Check WHOLE NEW YORK KOSHER STYLE HALF SOUR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE NEW YORK KOSHER STYLE HALF SOUR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Daiya Dairy-Free Gluten Free Vegan New York Frozen Cheezecake - 14.1oz
BRIANNAS Home Style New American Creamy Balsamic Salad Dressings, Gluten-Free, 12 fl oz
YEHUDA KOSHER GLUTEN FREE MATZO-STYLE SQUARE CRACKER, 10.5 OZ
Maille Mustard Dijon Whole Grain Old Style Medium - 7.3 Oz
Lactaid Milk Whole Chocolate Half Gallon - 1.89 Liter
About this product
Condiment · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingSandwichGarnishing


