Is Whole Note, Non-Dairy Waffle Mix Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Seven-whole-grain Gluten-free Flour Blend Whole-grain Brown Rice Flour, Whole-grain Millet Flour, Whole-grain Buckwheat Flour, Tapioca Flour, Potato Starch, Whole-grain Oat Flour, Modified Tapioca Starch, Garbanzo & Fava Bean Flour, Cornstarch, Whole-gra

Check Whole Note, Non-Dairy Waffle Mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
BakingBreakfastMeal Prep