Is Whole Notmilk 4 Pack, 32 fl oz Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: Water, Sunflower Oil, Pea Protein, Contains Less Than 2% of: Sugar, Pineapple Juice Concentrate, Dipotassium Phosphate, Calcium Carbonate, Gellan Gum, Acacia Gum, Salt, Monocalcium Phosphate, Natural Flavor, Cabbage Juice Concentrate, Vitamin D2, Vitamin B12.

Check Whole Notmilk 4 Pack, 32 fl oz against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk Substitute · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastDrinkingCooking