Is Whole Nut Soy Free?

Description
Milk chocolate bar with whole hazelnuts

Description
Milk chocolate bar with whole hazelnuts
Ingredients
Sugar, 19% Whole (Milk) Powder, 16% (Hazelnuts), Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Palm Fat, Emulsifier: Sunflower Lecithins; Natural Flavourings.
Check Whole Nut against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Nut in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
Blue Diamond Almond Nut-Thins - Hint of Sea Salt
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Blue Diamond Almonds, Gluten Free Almond Flavored Nut-Thins Snack Crackers, 4.25 oz. Box
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
About this product
Candy · Bar


