Is WHOLE OKRA Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OKRA.

Check WHOLE OKRA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole, Pod

Flavor
NeutralEarthy
Texture
CrunchyTender
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishSoupSalad
Lactose Free? WHOLE OKRA | Spoonful