Is WHOLE OLIVE MIDLEY Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OLIVE MEDLEY (MAY CONTAIN GREEN MANZANILLA OLIVES, KALAMATA OLIVES, GREEN QUEEN OLIVES, AND NATURAL BLACK OLIVES), WATER, SALT, DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, LACTIC ACID.

Check WHOLE OLIVE MIDLEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Whole

Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingGarnishingSide Dish