Is WHOLE ORANGE SEGMENTS IN 100% MANDARIN ORANGES JUICE FRUIT CUP Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MANDARIN ORANGES, WATER, APPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C).

Check WHOLE ORANGE SEGMENTS IN 100% MANDARIN ORANGES JUICE FRUIT CUP against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE ORANGE SEGMENTS IN 100% MANDARIN ORANGES JUICE FRUIT CUP is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Fruit · Piece

Flavor
CitrusSweetFruity
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingSide DishLunch