Is Whole Pacific Oysters Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

OYSTERS, WATER, SALT.

Check Whole Pacific Oysters against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Pacific Oysters is available at 1 retailer

Loblaws

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSnackingSoupSalad