Is Whole Pata Negra - Jamon Iberico de Bellota, Boneless - 8 - 14.5 lbs Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Iberico Pork, Salt, Seasoning (Sugar, Trisodium Citrate, Sodium Nitrite, Potassium Nitrate)
Check Whole Pata Negra - Jamon Iberico de Bellota, Boneless - 8 - 14.5 lbs against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Pata Negra - Jamon Iberico de Bellota, Boneless - 8 - 14.5 lbs in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Where to buy
Whole Pata Negra - Jamon Iberico de Bellota, Boneless - 8 - 14.5 lbs is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Whole
Flavor
SaltyNuttySavoryEarthy
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSalad


