Is Whole Peeled Tomatoes 28oz - Good & Gather™ Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Calcium Chloride, Citric Acid.
Check Whole Peeled Tomatoes 28oz - Good & Gather™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Peeled Tomatoes 28oz - Good & Gather™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Whole Peeled Tomatoes 28oz - Good & Gather™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoup


