Is WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN JUICE WITH BASIL LEAVES Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES, TOMATO PUREE, BASIL.
Check WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN JUICE WITH BASIL LEAVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE PEELED TOMATOES IN JUICE WITH BASIL LEAVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


