Is Whole peeled tomatoes Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pomodoro (65%), Succo di Pomodoro, Correttore di Acidità (Acido Citrico).
Check Whole peeled tomatoes against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole peeled tomatoes in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


