Is Whole Peppercorns by Its Delish, 7 oz Medium Jar Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
black pepper
Check Whole Peppercorns by Its Delish, 7 oz Medium Jar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Peppercorns by Its Delish, 7 oz Medium Jar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
Tostitos Restaurant Style Salsa Medium 15.5 Ounce Glass Jar
Ortega Original Thick and Smooth Medium Taco and Enchilada Chili Sauce, Kosher, 16 oz Jar
Mission 100% Whole Wheat Medium Flour Tortillas - 16oz/10ct
Pace Sauce Picante The Original Medium Jar - 16 Oz
Where to buy
Whole Peppercorns by Its Delish, 7 oz Medium Jar is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Seasoning · Whole
Flavor
PepperySpicy
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingMeal PrepMarinading


