Is WHOLE PEPPERONCINI SALADS, PEPPERONCINI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pepperoncini, Water, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Citric Acid, Yellow 5, Sodium Bisulfite And Sodium Sodium Benzoate (To Preserve Freshness), Allergy Information: Contains Yellow 5, Sodium Bisulfite

Check WHOLE PEPPERONCINI SALADS, PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE PEPPERONCINI SALADS, PEPPERONCINI is available at 2 retailers

ShopRiteThe Fresh Grocer

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SpicySourSavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SaladTopping