Is WHOLE PEPPERS PEPPERONCINI Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PEPPERONCINI, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SODIUM BENZOATE AND SODIUM METABISULFATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), YELLOW 5.

Check WHOLE PEPPERS PEPPERONCINI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
AcidicTangySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladSandwichTopping