Is WHOLE PICKLES, KOSHER DILL Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FRESH CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM, CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, POLYSORBATE 80, BLUE 1, YELLOW 5.
Check WHOLE PICKLES, KOSHER DILL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE PICKLES, KOSHER DILL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
SourSaltySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Side DishSandwichSnackingGarnishing


