Is WHOLE PINTO BEANS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, PINTO BEANS, ONION, TOMATO, IODIZED SALT, JALAPENO PEPPER, SOYBEAN OIL, SPICES.

Check WHOLE PINTO BEANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSoupSalad