Is Whole Plum Tomatoes Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Vine Ripened Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Calcium Chloride, May Contain Citric Acid

Check Whole Plum Tomatoes against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Plum Tomatoes is available at 1 retailer

Fortinos

About this product

Vegetable · Can, Whole

Flavor
SavoryTartUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSoupStir Fry