Is WHOLE POLISH DILL PICKLES IN VINEGAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, AROMATIC-FLAVOUR (SODIUM, SACCHARIN ACESULFAMEK) SWEETENERS.

Check WHOLE POLISH DILL PICKLES IN VINEGAR against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE POLISH DILL PICKLES IN VINEGAR is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SourSavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSide Dish