Is WHOLE PSYLLIUM HUSKS - 454G Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Psyllium Husks

Check WHOLE PSYLLIUM HUSKS - 454G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE PSYLLIUM HUSKS - 454G is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Supplement · Whole

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
GrainyDry
Commonly used for
BakingMeal PrepOn The Go
Pescatarian? WHOLE PSYLLIUM HUSKS - 454G | Spoonful