Is WHOLE RED DATTERINO TOMATOES UNPEELED IN TOMATO JUICE Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SMALL RED "DATTERINO" TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE. ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check WHOLE RED DATTERINO TOMATOES UNPEELED IN TOMATO JUICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicSweet
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep