Is Whole Roasting Pig 50-100 Pounds Average Weight, Sold Frozen Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

shallots, ***KEEP REFRIGERATED***

Check Whole Roasting Pig 50-100 Pounds Average Weight, Sold Frozen against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Roasting Pig 50-100 Pounds Average Weight, Sold Frozen is available at 1 retailer

Central Market

About this product

Meat · Whole

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingMeal Prep