Is Whole Seasoned Wild Snapper Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Made With No Gluten-containing - Wild Snapper, Lemon, Basting Oil (Organic Sunflower Oil &/Or Soybean Oil, Herbs, Natural Garlic Flavor), Thyme, Parsley, Cracked Pepper Blend (Black Pepper, Garlic, Salt, Spices, Red Pepper, Sunflower Oil), Salt

Check Whole Seasoned Wild Snapper against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Seasoned Wild Snapper is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Seafood · Whole

Flavor
GarlickyHerbaceousCitrusSavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingBakingCooking