Is WHOLE SEGMENTS FRUIT IN PEAR JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Mandarin Oranges, Water, Pear Juice Concentrate

Check WHOLE SEGMENTS FRUIT IN PEAR JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE SEGMENTS FRUIT IN PEAR JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES is available at 1 retailer

Wegmans

About this product

Fruit · Can

Flavor
FruityCitrus
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastSaladGarnishing
Wheat Free? WHOLE SEGMENTS FRUIT IN PEAR JUICE, MANDARIN ORANGES | Spoonful