Is WHOLE SOT & SPICY DILLS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED PEPPERS, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVORS, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC OLEORESIN.

Check WHOLE SOT & SPICY DILLS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SourSaltySpicyTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishingSide Dish