Is WHOLE SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
QUEEN OLIVES, WATER, SALT, AND LACTIC ACID.
Check WHOLE SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Food For Life Ezekiel 4:9 Sprouted 100% Whole Grain Bread
Kind Healthy Grains Clusters Whole Grain Gluten Free Peanut Butter -- 11 oz
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Where to buy
WHOLE SPANISH QUEEN OLIVES is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Fruit · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


