Is Whole Sweet Peas 15 oz - Market Pantry™ Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Peas, Water, Sugar, Salt
Check Whole Sweet Peas 15 oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole Sweet Peas 15 oz - Market Pantry™ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Canyon Bakehouse Gluten Free Hawaiian Sweet Whole Grain Bread
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
Sweet Loren's Chocolate Chunk Cookie Dough
Where to buy
Whole Sweet Peas 15 oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer
Target
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
SweetEarthy
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep


