Is WHOLE SWEET PICKLES Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CUCUMBERS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, SUGAR, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, ALUM, POLYSORBATE 80, TURMERIC EXTRACT (COLOR).

Check WHOLE SWEET PICKLES against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHOLE SWEET PICKLES is available at 1 retailer

Aldi

About this product

Condiment · Whole

Flavor
SweetAcidicTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SandwichSide DishSnackingGarnishing