Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHOLE SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, SUGAR.

Check WHOLE SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Milk · Liquid

Flavor
SweetRich
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
CoffeeBakingToppingSnacking
Oat Free? WHOLE SWEETENED CONDENSED MILK | Spoonful