Is WHOLE TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE TOMATOES, TOMATO JUICE, SEA SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, SALT, CITRIC ACID.
Check WHOLE TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE TOMATOES MADE WITH SEA SALT, SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Whole
Flavor
AcidicSavoryUmami
Texture
JuicySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladSandwichMeal Prep


