Is Whole Tomatoes with Herbs and Spices Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Sugar, Salt, Citric Acid (Acidulant), Calcium Chloride, Dehydrated Parsley And Basil, Seasoning

Check Whole Tomatoes with Herbs and Spices against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Tomatoes with Herbs and Spices is available at 4 retailers

LoblawsMetroReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrs

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryAcidicSalty
Texture
ChunkyJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal PrepTopping