Is Whole Vitamin D Milk, 1 Gal. Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

milk, vitamin d2

Check Whole Vitamin D Milk, 1 Gal. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Vitamin D Milk, 1 Gal. is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Milk · Liquid, Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DrinkingCoffeeCookingBaking