Is WHOLE WHEAT BAGELS Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHEAT BRAN, YEAST, SUGAR, CALCIUM PROPIONATE (TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS), MONO-DIGLYCERIDES, MALT, CORNMEAL.

Check WHOLE WHEAT BAGELS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttyEarthyMild
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingLunch