Is Whole Wheat Couscous Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE DURUM WHEAT SEMOLINA.

Check Whole Wheat Couscous against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Wheat Couscous is available at 6 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsValuemartNo FrillsFortinos

About this product

Grain · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NeutralNutty
Texture
FluffySoft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepSalad Topping
Oat Free? Whole Wheat Couscous | Spoonful