Is WHOLE WHEAT FLATBREAD Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, WHEAT GLUTEN, HONEY, YEAST, SUNFLOWER OIL (ROSEMARY EXTRACT & VITAMIN E) SALT, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, NATURAL ENZYMES, FUMARIC ACID.

Check WHOLE WHEAT FLATBREAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
NuttySavorySweet
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepDipping