Is Whole Wheat Flour Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, ASCORBIC ACID, AMYLASE.

Check Whole Wheat Flour against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Whole Wheat Flour is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Grain · Powder

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
BakingCookingMeal Prep