Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Whole wheat grain flower tortillas Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil, Margarine, Mono-Diglycerides, Fumaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Enzymes, Sugar, Rice Flour, Guar Gum, Yeast, Sodium Metabisulfite

Check Whole wheat grain flower tortillas against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking
Oat Free? Whole wheat grain flower tortillas | Spoonful