Is Whole wheat grain flower tortillas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Whole Grain Wheat Flour, Water, Vegetable Oil, Margarine, Mono-Diglycerides, Fumaric Acid, Potassium Sorbate, Enzymes, Sugar, Rice Flour, Guar Gum, Yeast, Sodium Metabisulfite
Check Whole wheat grain flower tortillas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole wheat grain flower tortillas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Sheet
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnacking


