Is WHOLE WHEAT MACARONI PRODUCT, 100% WHOLE GRAIN THIN SPAGHETTI Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE DURUM WHEAT FLOUR.
Check WHOLE WHEAT MACARONI PRODUCT, 100% WHOLE GRAIN THIN SPAGHETTI against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHOLE WHEAT MACARONI PRODUCT, 100% WHOLE GRAIN THIN SPAGHETTI in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


