Is Whole wheat macaroni product, penne rigate Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Durum whole wheat semolina.
Check Whole wheat macaroni product, penne rigate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Whole wheat macaroni product, penne rigate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta · Dried
Flavor
NeutralNuttyEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunchSide Dish


